Home
Application Form
Condition of Competition
Schedule
Tournament Committee
Archives
Contact us
About Jakarta
No


LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

BOY - A

Name Country

Daniel Hoeve

AUS

 Jason Chellew

AUS

 Seng Van Seiha

CAM

 Clement Kurniawan

INA

 Fahmi Reza Arafah

INA

 I Ketut Yossy MP.

INA

 Ian Andrew

INA

 M. Andi Rafdi

INA

 Peter Gumulia

INA

 Prawira Oka

INA

 Ujang Zarems

INA

 Bhawani Singh Rathore

IND

 Koo Jae Young

KOR

 Lee Jong Hun

KOR

 Ashraf Ahmad Bin Shakil

MAS

 Nay Bala Win Myint

MYA

 Jason Hong

NZL

 Scott Mc Alpine

NZL

 Art Arbole

PHI

 BJ Minoza

PHI

 Jobim Carlos

PHI

 Nico Evangelista

PHI

 Vincent Salvador

PHI

 Jack Nicklas Ekegren

SWE

 Koravit Kwok

THA

 Matichai Boonyam

THA

 Matikul Boonyam

THA

 Nacha Patchana

THA

 Payaris Tawan

THA

 Chan-Yu Chiang

TPE

 Jay Hwang

TPE

 Kui-Yi Du

TPE

 Tsung-Yu Tsai

TPE

   

BOY - B

Name Country
 Ditya Novianto (Adit)

INA

 Jovi Ocvandio P.

INA

 Kenny Roesli

INA

 Leonardus Tanuwijaya

INA

 Michael Limandibhratha

INA

 Stefan Christian

INA

 Aditya Vikram Suneja

IND

 Ankur Chadha

IND

 Roshan Raj

IND

 Jeong Hyunjae

KOR

 Abdul Rahim Bin Abang AR.

MAS

 M. Adam Shafiq B. Sazali

MAS

 Muhammad Irfan Bin Yusoff

MAS

 Kaung Htoo Aung

MYA

 Ye Lwin Oo

MYA

 Zwe Lynn Ngwe

MYA

 Agustin Mata

PHI

 Bino Lorenzo Dela Paz

PHI

 Irina Paulin Gabasa

PHI

 Vijay Vasandani

PHI

 Jack Daniel Ekegren

SWE

 Arthit Toowichien

THA

 Kanin Warinsirikul

THA

 Kiddee Wattanasinpanich

THA

 Matirin Boonyam

THA

 Nutchanon Kongpolprom

THA

 Poom Saksansin

THA

 Puk Pradittan

THA

 Silp Pornmuneesuntorn

THA

 Thanakorn Jirojtanasarn

THA

   

BOY - C

Name Country

 Fraser Pitkethly

AUS

 Ryan Smith

AUS

 Wu Yizhuo 

CHN

 Sean Cullen

GBR

 Aditya Nursetyantiko

INA

 Fadhli Rahman S.

INA

 Irvan Arvenzia

INA

 Jordan Surya Irawan

INA

 Naufal Shidqi Andyara

INA

 Ryan Rachmat

INA

 Winalda Perdana

INA

 Wresni Ronggowerdhi

INA

 Joeh Se Ik

KOR

 Adam Bin Mohd. Jamil

MAS

 Albright Chong Ming Soon

MAS

 Danil Asyraf B. Suhaimee

MAS

 Mohammad Asyraaf Rosli

MAS

 Muhammad Azry Asyraf

MAS

 Sithu Ye Yint

MYA

 Aristeo Mata

PHI

 Silvan Schuepp

SUI

 Korntawach Julamool

THA

 Nattanonn Khanthacha

THA

 Nontapat Hattakanont

THA

   

BOY - D

Name Country
 James Song

CHN

 Song Tailin

CHN

 Drago Nuic

CRO

 Walter Hui

HKG

 Brandon Polana

INA

 John Amadeo

INA

 Theodore Rahardja

INA

 Tirto Tamardi

INA

 Thammasack Bouahom

LAO

 Vasin Manibanseng

LAO

 Jordan Tsan

MAS

 M. Izzat Bin Yusoff

MAS

 Daan Berkhout

NED

 Shailesh Vasandani

PHI

 Hung-Hsuan Hsu

TPE

 Dao Phuc Hung

VIE

 Nguyen Dang Phong

VIE

   

GIRL - A

Name Country

 Dea Martika M.

INA

 Lucky Sanastasya

INA

 Made Dita Widyantari

INA

 Nanda Winet Soraya

INA

 Nidya Metriya

INA

 Areanne Salvador

PHI

 Monique Smith

RSA

 Lim Kerri Ann

SIN

 Saraswati Oka

SIN

   

GIRL - B

Name Country

 Bernice Intan TS

INA

 Ika Woro Palupi

INA

 Marcella Pranovia

INA

 Noviandra

INA

 Suci Nur Cahyati

INA

 Cho Ahra

KOR

 K Thant Syn

MYA

 Anne Sabater

PHI

 Lara Weinstein

RSA

 Patharakan Metanawin

THA

 Chieh Peng

TPE

 Ngo Vinh Hoa

USA

 Ngo Bao Nghi

VIE

   

GIRL - C

Name Country

 Fan Shiyang

CHN

 Alfe Setiono

INA

 Michelle Georgina Harjani

INA

 Tatiana Jaqueline Wijaya

INA

 Kim Jin Mi

KOR

 Yin May Myo

MYA

 Juily Vasandani

PHI

 Edeline Loh Li Yen

SIN

 Pinrath Loomboonruang

THA

 Pitsaon Chichompoo

THA

 Yi-Chin Tu

TPE

 Ngo Vinh Hop

USA

   

GIRL - D

Name Country
 Cameron Jones

AUS

 He Muni

CHN

 Celine Georgeanne Harjani

INA

 Hashilla Adani Rivai

INA

 Nabila V. Inak

INA

 Nathalie Limandibhratha

INA

 Rachita Vasandani

PHI

 Amanda Tan

SIN

 

Schedule of Events
May 31 : Practice Round, Team
  Captain's meeting &
  Opening Ceremony
June 1

: 1st Day of Competition

June 2

: 2nd  Day of Competition

June 3

: 3rd  Day of Competition

June 4

: Final  Day of Competition

June 5

: City Tour

Full Schedule >>

1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18
click the hole # above for photos
and  more information
 
 Meet The Sponsor
 
Copyright 2007 Damai Indah Golf & Country Club-- Designed and maintain by  PT.Global e-Solusi